trabajos-3PELÍCULAS CON SERVICIO DE ESPECIALISTAS:
“Helen of Troy”
“Under surveillance”
“García Lorca”
“800 Balas”
“La comunidad”
“Trouble with Spies”
“Solar babies”
“Goya”
“Turno de oficio”
“The base”
“baja”
“Silent fury”
“Soldier of fortune”
“Street corner justice”
“Stardo me”
“dead on target”
“Marker” (4 episodes)
“Surgical strike”
“Toy soldiers”
“Schemes”
“Carnival of souls”
“America most wanted”
“Dilemma”
“Smoke over water”
“Pacific blue”
“Fatal pursuit”
“Assault”
“Dusting Cliff Seven”
“Cyber tracker II”
“I woke up early the day I died”
“Todos estamos invitados”

ACTORES DOBLADOS
Eric Estrada, Mark Alaimo, Jason Patrick, Robert Milano, Burt Reynolds, David Warner, David Kriegel, Sancho Gracia, Billy Zane, Danny Trejo, Adrian Pasdar, James Legross, Richard Grieco, Andy Divoff, Ricardo Molina, Christian de Lafuente, Tom Berenger, Peter Delouise, Rufus Sewell, Habibi, Mauel Tallafe, Jan Decleir

 

PELÍCULA DIRECTOR PRODUCTORA
Tocant el mar Pau Durà
El amor y otras desgracias David M. Antón, Vicente Carrillo, 14 more credits
L’engagement 1.0 Stéphane Guenin
15 años y un día Gracia Querejeta Tornasol Films / Castafiore Films
Historias robadas

Episode #1.2 (2012) … (stunt coordinator – as Ignacio Álvarez)
Episode #1.1 (2012) … (stunt coordinator – as Ignacio Álvarez)
Belén Macías TV Mini-Series
Aquel no era yo Esteban Crespo
Lemo Guy Goossens Frescofilms
Biutiful Alejandro G. Inarritu M.O.D.
Celda 211 Daniel Monzón Vaca Films
El 2 de mayo (tv series) Gonzalo Boca Boca
Fago Roberto Bodegas Mundo Ficción
Yo soy el solitario Manuel Ríos Boca Boca
Los hombres de Paco (Tv) Tapi Globo Media
Elegidos Manuel Cañizares Canakl Mundo prod.
La torre se Suso Tom fernabdez Media Producción S.L.
Para entrar a vivir Jaume Balagueró FILMAX
Fragile jaume Balagueró FILMAX
The Dalton´s story Philippe Haim U.G.C
Memorias de España SIM TVE
Dark instinct (Asst. coordinator) Bryan Goeres Drimtim Entertainment
The mesmerist Gil Cates JR. Mesmerist Pictures
Secretary Steven Shainberg Double a Films
Embrace tne darkness Robert Cubilos Indigo productions
Formula 51 Ronne Yu Alliance Atlantis
Message from Moscow Fran Winett Message Productions
Summer of my deflowering Susan Streitfeld Garden of Eden INC:
Hollywood Sign Sonke Wortman Blue Rider Picturese
Armed Citizen Camilo Vila USA Entertainment
Ordinary Madness Bernard Giolotti Word to Mouth Films
Charlie´s Angels (13 episodes) Various SONY/TELEMUNDO
reyes y rey (13 episodes) Various SONY/TELEMUNDO
The doorman Jese Jonson Old Priest Productins
Spent Gil Cates JR. Spent Productions
The Road J.D. Shapiro Working Actress Prods.
Second wife Michael Steinberg Flippes Out Productios
Real Stories of the Donut Man Beaje Quick Glazed productios
Death Row Jessie Jonson Old Priest Productions
Rosemary Project Dan Halpering The Weakerson Foundations
KID Pascal Franchot M.O.F. Productions
Changing Habits Lynn Roth Inertia Entertainment
Pure Kill Joy Aaron Downing Retrospective Productions
I Love You don´t Touch Me Julie davis M.G.M.
Doom Generation Greg Araki TRIMARK PICTURES
Kicking and Screaming Noah Baumbac TRIMARK PICTURES
Female Perversions Susan Straitfield Map Films
XTRO III Harry B. Davenport Dorian INC.
Hunted Jessie Jonson Old Priest Productions
Cops and Buses Robin Martin LA MTA Authority
Night Canvas Dave Giomarco DREAM
Cats Cradle Jordan Alan Acott JT Frank Production
Quest of the Delta Knights James Dodson Ramsway LTD & Metrof
Ghost May Kiss Mauro Borrelli Cafe Productions
Innocent Obsession Belle Avery Belle Avery Productions